Wildkit Swimming / ETHS                         2/10/2008 - 19:08PM
               WSO Icebreaker - 2/9/2008 to 2/10/2008               
Wildkit Swimming Organization Icebreaker, Sanction #: ILS08-0210


 
 Event 76  Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Alex Grant             10 Flying Fish-IL    1:21.94    1:21.09  
                 39.81      1:21.09 (41.28)
  2 Max Ashurst             9 NTSC-IL           1:31.86    1:25.79  
                 41.38      1:25.79 (44.41)
  3 Peter Hano             10 Flying Fish-IL    1:28.68    1:25.84  
                 41.27      1:25.84 (44.57)
  4 Adrian Lafont-Mueller  10 MYST-IL           1:26.56    1:26.02  
               1:26.02          1:26.02 ( )
  5 Nick Damen             10 Wildkit Swimming  1:30.04    1:28.39  
                 43.47      1:28.39 (44.92)
  6 Richard Alonso         10 MYST-IL           1:42.43    1:29.50  
                 44.70      1:29.50 (44.80)
  7 Aaron Echeverria       10 Mustangs-IL       1:36.59    1:31.22  
                 44.97      1:31.22 (46.25)
  8 Sean Rodney            10 BSC-IL            1:32.02    1:31.57  
                 44.50      1:31.57 (47.07)
  9 Jeremy Shay            10 BSC-IL            1:33.15    1:32.44  
               1:22.00      1:32.44 (10.44)
 10 Maxwell Robertson      10 NTSC-IL           1:36.11    1:32.89  
                 44.42      1:32.89 (48.47)
 11 Joe Bricker            10 MYST-IL                NT    1:33.53  
                 45.76      1:33.53 (47.77)
 12 Danny Konishi           7 AA-IL             1:47.84    1:33.89  
                 44.72      1:33.89 (49.17)
 13 Dan Managlia            8 MYST-IL           1:32.72    1:35.29  
                 46.97      1:35.29 (48.32)
 14 Kevin Klyman           10 MYST-IL           1:35.79    1:35.41  
               1:24.00      1:35.41 (11.41)
 15 Eric Kozokar            9 MMSC-IL           1:35.23    1:35.54  
               1:23.00      1:35.54 (12.54)
 16 Walter Haracz          10 MYST-IL           1:36.88    1:35.95  
                 45.30      1:35.95 (50.65)
 17 Axel Lafont-Mueller    10 MYST-IL           1:38.83    1:36.67  
                 47.46      1:36.67 (49.21)
 18 Ben Girard              9 Flying Fish-IL    1:37.39    1:39.42  
                 50.60      1:39.42 (48.82)
 19 Cole Morgan             9 Flying Fish-IL    1:36.56    1:39.97  
                 49.79      1:39.97 (50.18)
 20 Andrew Fish             9 BSC-IL            1:38.01    1:42.55  
                 47.18      1:42.55 (55.37)
 21 Tiger Chung             9 Wildkit Swimming  1:49.24    1:43.21  
               1:03.00      1:43.21 (40.21)
 22 Max Gersten             9 BSC-IL            1:43.09    1:44.47  
                 51.24      1:44.47 (53.23)
 23 Justin Letkeman         9 Flying Fish-IL    1:42.99    1:45.46  
                 50.96      1:45.46 (54.50)
 24 Ryan Magee              9 MMSC-IL           1:57.00    1:46.98  
                 52.26      1:46.98 (54.72)
 25 Sean Finn-Samuels      10 Flying Fish-IL    1:52.53    1:50.89  
                 53.40      1:50.89 (57.49)
 26 Jack Sullivan           9 Flying Fish-IL    1:47.39    1:51.79  
                 54.26      1:51.79 (57.53)
 27 John Loucks             9 NTSC-IL                NT    1:54.15  
                 56.18      1:54.15 (57.97)
 28 Esteban Hernandez       9 NTSC-IL                NT    1:55.41  
                 53.82    1:55.41 (1:01.59)
 29 Evan Ziolkowski         9 Flying Fish-IL         NT    1:59.41  
               1:43.00      1:59.41 (16.41)
 30 Nick Georgas            9 Mustangs-IL            NT    2:00.86  
                 59.07    2:00.86 (1:01.79)
 31 Connor Quirk            8 Spartans-IL       2:02.99    2:02.02  
                 57.16    2:02.02 (1:04.86)
 32 Nicky Kacena            9 NTSC-IL                NT    2:04.87  
                 57.32    2:04.87 (1:07.55)
 33 Graham Letkeman         7 Flying Fish-IL         NT    2:10.55  
               1:05.89    2:10.55 (1:04.66)
 34 Alex Holme              9 NTSC-IL                NT    2:11.67  
               1:03.85    2:11.67 (1:07.82)
 35 Kaz Hirakawa            6 AA-IL             2:42.85    2:15.19  
               1:03.40    2:15.19 (1:11.79)
 -- Christian Stankovic    10 Flying Fish-IL    1:34.77         DQ  
                 43.41           DQ (43.64)
 -- James Licari            7 BSC-IL                 NT         DQ  
               1:00.40         DQ (1:03.77)
 -- Steven Emrich           9 Flying Fish-IL         NT         DQ  
                 48.50           DQ (54.30)